上場廃止コイン

名称記号アセット名ID精度Webサイト1Webサイト2CMCBCTGitHubTwitterExplorer備考
401K Coin401KBRIDGE.401K1.3.43567---
Accolade coinACCOBRIDGE.ACCO1.3.29497---
AchillesACHBRIDGE.ACH1.3.32407---
AdlercashADLBRIDGE.ADL1.3.41706---
AdrenalineADNBRIDGE.ADN1.3.42086---
Advance ProtocolADVBRIDGE.ADV1.3.34197---
AeriumAERMBRIDGE.AERM1.3.30266--
ArmageddonAGDNBRIDGE.AGDN1.3.44588---
AgenaAGNBRIDGE.AGN1.3.34987---
AgnicoinAGNIBRIDGE.AGNI1.3.36887---
ALMEXALMEXBRIDGE.ALMEX1.3.37737---
ANODOSANSBRIDGE.ANS1.3.41127---
ApeironAPEIRBRIDGE.APEIR1.3.40557---
AQUILAAQABRIDGE.AQA1.3.39167--AQXへ移行
Aquila AQXBRIDGE.AQX1.3.42097---AQAから移行
ARGOARGOBRIDGE.ARGO1.3.31747---
ARKTURARTBRIDGE.ART1.3.41097---
ArtaxARTXBRIDGE.ARTX1.3.29637--XAXへ移行
AstrumASTRBRIDGE.ASTR1.3.37397---
BANQBANQBRIDGE.BANQ1.3.35497---
BashCoinBASHCBRIDGE.BASHC1.3.30927---
Bitcoin ClashicBCLBRIDGE.BCL1.3.23857---
BDChainBDCBRIDGE.BDC1.3.45496---
BEATCRYPTOBEATCBRIDGE.BEATC1.3.47787---
BelaBELABRIDGE.BELA1.3.23707-ERC20トークンへ移行
BytepayBEPAYBRIDGE.BEPAY1.3.37707---
BetDEXBETXBRIDGE.BETX1.3.47797---
Bitfinite CoinBFCBRIDGE.BFC1.3.37527----
BitholdBHDBRIDGE.BHD1.3.34007---
BlueMNBMNBRIDGE.BMN1.3.48287----
BR1MBR1MBRIDGE.BRIM1.3.25717-----
BravoBRVBRIDGE.BRV1.3.37035---
BitspaceBSXBRIDGE.BSX1.3.36687---
CryptoAdSolutionCADSBRIDGE.CADS1.3.45487----
CARDbuyersCARDBBRIDGE.CARDB1.3.42467--BCARDへ移行
CerberusCBSBRIDGE.CBS1.3.30817---
Carebit CoinCBTBRIDGE.CBT1.3.36906--CAREへ移行
CryptoCashBackCCBBRIDGE.CCB1.3.39737---
Concierge CoinCCCBRIDGE.CCC1.3.44317---
Charity CoinCHRTBRIDGE.CHRT1.3.43107---
CosmosCMOSBRIDGE.CMOS1.3.30967---
CoinnodeCNEBRIDGE.CNE1.3.37087---
Crown ServiceCNSCBRIDGE.CNSC1.3.48876---
CognitioCOGBRIDGE.COG1.3.39728---
Creative CoinCREABRIDGE.CREA1.3.30586--
CreditCRDSBRIDGE.CRDS1.3.30047---
CropCoinCROPBRIDGE.CROP1.3.32567---
Clean SolutionsCSNBRIDGE.CSN1.3.49107--
Coin2FlyCTFBRIDGE.CTF1.3.33837---
CTSCTSBRIDGE.CTS1.3.41057---
CurveCoinCURVBRIDGE.CURV1.3.33667----
DachCoinDACHBRIDGE.DACH1.3.44737---
DELIZIADELIZBRIDGE.DELIZ1.3.47806--
DEFENSEDFSBRIDGE.DFS1.3.42878---
DIGIFELDGFBRIDGE.DGF1.3.32596---
DenariusDNRBRIDGE.DNR1.3.41408--
DRIPDRIPBRIDGE.DRIP1.3.41467---
DV7 CoinDV7BRIDGE.DV1.3.32294--DV8へ移行
DV8DV8BRIDGE.DVB1.3.41177---DV7から移行
EAZYEAZYBRIDGE.EAZY1.3.42277--
ELIQAELIQABRIDGE.ELIQA1.3.37436---
EnceladusENCPBRIDGE.ENCP1.3.47816---
Endorphin CoinENDBRIDGE.END1.3.32747---
EOT TokenEOTBRIDGE.EOT1.3.22156--
EclipseEPSBRIDGE.EPS1.3.45127---
EarnzCoinERZBRIDGE.ERZ1.3.33537---
EthCashETHCABRIDGE.ETHCA1.3.22937---
Ethereum Future coinETHFBRIDGE.ETHF1.3.33347----
ExdexEXDBRIDGE.EXD1.3.48646---
Food ChainFDCBRIDGE.FDC1.3.50406---
FD ReserveFDRBRIDGE.FDR1.3.44397---
Fornix FIXBRIDGE.FIX1.3.34257--
FLCoinFLCBRIDGE.FLC1.3.41086---
Flea CoinFLEABRIDGE.FLEA1.3.39247--XFLEAへ移行
SmartFoxFOXBRIDGE.FOX1.3.45117---
FragCashFRAGBRIDGE.FRAG1.3.48887---
Ferrum CoinFRMBRIDGE.FRM1.3.34977---
GigaCashGCASHBRIDGE.GCASH1.3.45847---
Guardian CoinGDCBRIDGE.GDC1.3.38187---
Gainer CoinGNRBRIDGE.GNR1.3.34057---
Gamblers.ReviewsGRVSBRIDGE.GRVS1.3.48457---
GoaCoinGOABRIDGE.GOA1.3.32897---
HashRentalCoinHARCBRIDGE.HARC1.3.40517----
Hera CoinHERBRIDGE.HER1.3.37717---
HeldCoinHLDCBRIDGE.HDLC1.3.38717---
HighCoinHIGHTBRIDGE.HIGHT1.3.34776---
Hidden Talk CoinHTKBRIDGE.HTK1.3.32418---
High Temperature CoinHTRCBRIDGE.HTRC1.3.37077---
InstaCash ICHBRIDGE.ICH1.3.33407--
InfinipayIFPBRIDGE.IFP1.3.42017---
IoTNexusIOTNBRIDGE.IOTN1.3.45678---
JiyoJIYOBRIDGE.JIYO1.3.35857-JIYOXへ移行
JiyoJIYOXBRIDGE.JIYOX1.3.42787--JIYOから移行
Jolt GasJLGBRIDGE.JLG1.3.35007---
JOYSTICK COINJOYBRIDGE.JOY1.3.30915-----
KEYCOKECBRIDGE.KEC1.3.38987---
KALKULUSKLKBRIDGE.KLK1.3.26907--KLKSへ移行
KreitaKRTBRIDGE.KRT1.3.39236---
LABHLABHBRIDGE.LABH1.3.42914---
LibertyLBRTBRIDGE.LBRT1.3.41947---
LeagueLGABRIDGE.LGA1.3.37337----
LizusLIZBRIDGE.LIZ1.3.28146---
Loan or LeaseLOLBRIDGE.LOL1.3.29118---ZNZに移行
Leporem AmansLPABRIDGE.LPA1.3.31477---
LUNEXLUNEXBRIDGE.LUNEX1.3.36987---
LUNIQUELUQBRIDGE.LUQ1.3.40348----
MagnetMAGBRIDGE.MAG1.3.29006--
MarbleCoinMARCOBRIDGE.MARCO1.3.32816---
MasterBitMBCBRIDGE.MBC1.3.40827---
MoneyBox CoinMBOXBRIDGE.MBOX1.3.47108---
Masternode Community CoinMCCBRIDGE.MCC1.3.39187---
MCTMCTBRIDGE.MCT1.3.41447---
MotifyMDFYBRIDGE.MDFY1.3.45107---
Motile CoinMIEBRIDGE.MIE1.3.33007---
MNDXMNDXBRIDGE.MNDX1.3.46447---
MouseMOUSEBRIDGE.MOUSE1.3.31457----
Ganja CoinMRJABRIDGE.MRJA1.3.31117--
MIRQMRQBRIDGE.MRQ1.3.39946---
MTI CoinMTIBRIDGE.MTI1.3.37007---
MAKETRIPMTRIPBRIDGE.MTRIP1.3.41687---
MUNcoinMUNBRIDGE.MUN1.3.33227---
MyceliumMYCEBRIDGE.MYCE1.3.31906--YCEにスワップ
NeroNEROBRIDGE.NERO1.3.36897---
Nihilo CoinNIHLBRIDGE.NIHL1.3.32707--新コインにスワップ
NitrousN2OBRIDGE.NITRO1.3.41047---
NulleXNLXBRIDGE.NLX1.3.41697---
NumusNMSBRIDGE.NMS1.3.29127--
NOSNOSBRIDGE.NOS1.3.40066---
NextONNXTONBRIDGE.NXTON1.3.41346----
NYXCOINNYXBRIDGE.NYX1.3.35097---
SchillingcoinOESBRIDGE.OES1.3.42926---
Omega CoinOMEGABRIDGE.OMEGA1.3.32637---
OrwellORLBRIDGE.ORL1.3.48296---
OurcoinOURBRIDGE.OUR1.3.45387---
ParlayPARBRIDGE.PAR1.3.39747---
PAXEXPAXEXBRIDGE.PAXEX1.3.42187---
Phobos CoinPBSBRIDGE.PBS1.3.32426---
PayDay CoinPDXBRIDGE.PDX1.3.40086---
Phils Currency PHILSBRIDGE.PHILS1.3.28136--WAGEへ移行
Pandora coinPNDRBRIDGE.PNDR1.3.43827---
PICPOTOPPOBRIDGE.PPO1.3.45137---
Pure PUREBRIDGE.PURE1.3.34767-PUREXへ移行 (CB非上場)
PyroPYROBRIDGE.PYRO1.3.35967----
PIZDECPZDCBRIDGE.PZDC1.3.40666---
QuDex PayQDPBRIDGE.QDP1.3.35947---
QYNOQNOBRIDGE.QNO1.3.42887---
Recruit coinRCRTBRIDGE.RCRT1.3.49097----
ReactorREABRIDGE.REA1.3.48307---
Rover CoinROEBRIDGE.ROE1.3.35267---
RespawnRSPBRIDGE.RSP1.3.43577---
Satoshi CoinSATCBRIDGE.SATC1.3.37697---
SecureCloudCoinSC2BRIDGE.SC21.3.42267---
Scorecoin SCOREBRIDGE.SCORE1.3.32967--
SpeedCashSCSBRIDGE.SCS1.3.38918--
SekoSEKOBRIDGE.SEKO1.3.40866---
SeraphCoinSERABRIDGE.SERA1.3.38197---
SegretoSGOBRIDGE.SGO1.3.41807---
SuperLumic CoinSLCBRIDGE.SLC1.3.36167---
SharingmarketcoinSMKBRIDGE.SMK1.3.43207---
SovereignCoinSOVBRIDGE.SOV1.3.42907---
SphinxcoinSPHXBRIDGE.SPHX1.3.44517---
StemmaSTEMMABRIDGE.STEMMA1.3.44597---
SeatherSTRBRIDGE.STR1.3.41137---
SuppoCoinSUPPOBRIDGE.SUPPO1.3.33107--
SexyCamSXYBRIDGE.SXY1.3.49717---
TALUSTALBRIDGE.TAL1.3.41817---
Traffic Data CoinTDCBRIDGE.TDC1.3.50136---
Tec-AXTECAXBRIDGE.TECAX1.3.36177---
ReliefProjectTGAOBRIDGE.TGAO1.3.34967---
TIMECoinTIMECBRIDGE.TIMEC1.3.36707---
TinCoinTINBRIDGE.TIN1.3.32397----
TRIPTRIPBRIDGE.TRIP1.3.44947---
Travel PayTRPBRIDGE.TRP1.3.37347---
TuneTUNBRIDGE.TUN1.3.29858---
UltimaULTBRIDGE.ULT1.3.35277--入金手数料対象通貨
UltranatumULTRABRIDGE.ULTRA1.3.38057---
UservcoinUSERVBRIDGE.USERV1.3.44387---
VIZZOTOPVIZZBRIDGE.VIZZ1.3.35926----
Volix NetworkVOXBRIDGE.VOX1.3.46467---
Vantaur VTARBRIDGE.VTAR1.3.32996---
VerticalVTLBRIDGE.VTL1.3.40847---
VivaldiVVLBRIDGE.VVL1.3.43836---
VYIgratVYIBRIDGE.VYI1.3.38227---
Xaru CoinXARBRIDGE.XAR1.3.33117---
DIRECT COINXDRCBRIDGE.XDRC1.3.44967---
XEON XENBRIDGE.XEN1.3.36717----
zXFLEAXFLEABRIDGE.XFLEA1.3.41296--FLEAから移行
Footy CashXFTBRIDGE.XFT1.3.26968--
GIGAXGBRIDGE.XG1.3.42815---
XIOSXIOSBRIDGE.XIOS1.3.22297-XUEZに移行
AMPXMPBRIDGE.XMP1.3.40137---
NodiumXNBRIDGE.XN1.3.38237---
XinardXNDBRIDGE.XND1.3.39006---
RheniumXRHBRIDGE.XRH1.3.38997---
XstakeXSTKBRIDGE.XSTK1.3.40967---
Yoke ChatYOKEBRIDGE.YOKE1.3.49456---
ZACA coinZACABRIDGE.ZACA1.3.35957---
ZexCoinZEXBRIDGE.ZEX1.3.34997---
ZminingZMGBRIDGE.ZMG1.3.40157---
ZoinZOIBRIDGE.ZOI1.3.32377--
ZulaZULABRIDGE.ZULA1.3.38247---